Worcester County Math League > Statistics > Freshman >
WOCOMAL Freshman Team Rankings 2012-13

<--Back to 2011-12 / Forward to 2013-14-->
Switch to Individual rankings
Switch to Varsity rankings

Class A

Meet 1
Nov. 14, 2012
Meet 2
Jan. 9, 2013
Meet 3
Apr. 3, 2013
 
RankSchoolTotal PointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsTotal Raw Score
1AMSA Charter59439711081299
2Shrewsbury6.5952742842.5253
3Worc Academy7971703.5842.5251
4Westborough12.5934703.5815244
5Algonquin14795535834215
6St. John's20577506447151
7Nashoba21616239606144
8Wachusett23568467378139
9Groton-Dunstable28 10428 1042
 

Class B

Meet 1
Nov. 14, 2012
Meet 2
Jan. 9, 2013
Meet 3
Apr. 3, 2013
 
RankSchoolTotal PointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsTotal Raw Score
1Bromfield5472352431125
2Grafton7511343363121
3Quaboag10355401264101
4Tahanto11374285372102
5Doherty1239333423595
6Assabet Valley19256246 749
 

Class C

Meet 1
Nov. 14, 2012
Meet 2
Jan. 9, 2013
Meet 3
Apr. 3, 2013
 
RankSchoolTotal PointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsRaw ScorePointsTotal Raw Score
1West Boylston533125227285
2Hopedale825330119474
3Notre Dame102828729165
4North143815326344
5Douglas14174.5114.512540
6Millbury16.5174.51068635
7Claremont18136.5114.54728
8South26 1058287
9Southbridge26.5136.5 10 1013

 

Back to Freshman Statistics...
Back to Statistics...
Back to the Worcester County Math League homepage...